SUNDAY 20th MAY 2018 SOUTHDOWN GUN CLUB


Prize Winners All Results

Prize Winners


H/Gun

NameScore
Franklin G 95

A

NameScore
Hedgecock T 93
King R 90
Cobbold M 88

AA

NameScore
Baughan W 93
Marks P 92
Clark S 90

B

NameScore
Ballantyne L 85
Morgan K 82
Butler R 79

C

NameScore
Fox S 78
Dalgleish A 75
Bradley T 74

Colt

NameScore
Hedgecock A 68

Junior

NameScore
Hedgecock T 93
Green R 88
Ballantyne B 83

Lady

NameScore
Vadasz N 71
Moran D 69
Hedgecock A 68

Vets

NameScore
Milne C 90
Lamb J 86
Effamy R 83

All Results


NameCPSACatClassScore
G Franklin EE 99866 SNR AA 95
W Baughan EE 128828 SNR AA 93
T Hedgecock EE 116977 JNR A 93
P Marks EE 50222 SNR AA 92
C Milne EE 21256 VET AA 90
RA King EE 83966 SNR A 90
AJ Dean EE 12923 SNR AA 90
S Clark EE 105239 SNR AA 90
MA Cobbold EE 106004 SNR A 88
R Green EE 123409 JNR A 88
D Sturgess EE 2211 SNR AA 86
N Moss EE 114600 SNR AA 86
JS Lamb EE 43797 VET A 86
L Ballantyne EE 118442 SNR B 85
AC Smith EE 124651 SNR A 85
J Harding EE 72207 SNR AA 84
DC Smith EE 49267 SNR A 83
DK Gibbs EE 116789 SNR A 83
RFW Effamy EE 40903 VET A 83
B Ballantyne EE 126129 JNR A 83
SP Watson EE 115745 SNR A 82
KP Morgan EE 96306 VET B 82
C Childerhouse EE 96439 SNR AA 82
JPC Bland EE 96363 VET A 82
KH Bennett EE 67499 SNR A 81
R Deacon EE 88852 SNR A 81
JC Dix EE 85315 VET A 81
P Bradley EE 5842 VET AA 80
A Pearson EE 109092 SNR A 80
L Phillips EE 122464 SNR A 80
R Butler EE 107122 VET B 79
S Fox EE 129597 SNR C 78
NA Frampton EE 42871 VET A 77
PG Hibbert EE 49461 SNR AA 77
K Marks EE 134733 SNR UC 77
I Ballantyne EE 118784 SNR A 76
R Horn EE 119041 SNR A 76
S Pinchin EE 110699 VET UC 76
EJ Wilkinson EE 60680 SNR AA 76
A Dalgleish EE 133339 SNR C 75
P Ellis EE 67682 VET AA 75
T Bradley EE 106960 SNR UC 74
KW Fisher EE 83496 VET B 73
I Hall EE 116594 SNR B 73
S Miller EE 107693 SNR B 73
PJ Moran EE 71595 SNR A 73
J Squire EE 115674 SNR C 72
R Sloley EE 124853 VET C 72
D Sheldrake EE 119244 SNR C 72
R Enticknap EE 121358 SNR B 71
N Vadasz EE 105601 LDY B 71
GR Perrin EE 80755 SNR A 69
CJ Morgan EE 61 SNR C 69
D Moran EE 122001 LDY C 69
E Kelly EE 126927 SNR A 69
PD Walford EE 37895 SNR AA 68
M Taylor EE 125123 SNR B 68
A Hedgecock EE 132337 LDC C 68
M Haffenden EE 136284 SNR UC 68
P Garrod EE 48264 VET A 67
J Mcguire EE 129598 SNR C 67
D Yates EE 117053 SNR C 65
PM Stocks EE 119137 SNR C 65
K Robbins EE 124537 SNR UC 65
M Green EE 128705 SNR UC 65
SD Dodd EE 118785 SNR C 65
J Galland EE 118452 LDV C 64
P Finney EE 129151 SNR A 62
D Burn EE 134506 SNR C 61
G Dryer EE 107393 VET A 61
I Gunn EE 131169 SNR C 61
M Curry EE 132603 SNR UC 60
J Francis EE 134494 VET UC 60
D Green EE 128552 SNR UC 58
J O'shea EE 58011 SNR UC 57
P Broome EE 114184 SNR UC 56
J Vines EE 114087 LDY UC 56
C Darbyshire EE 111600 SNR UC 47
MCP Yerbury EE 125045 SNR C 46
JOHN SWAINSTON none6 SNR UC 43
M Walton EE 135055 SNR UC 34
PERMINDER SINGH none5 SNR UC 30
P Lambert EE 48108 VET UC 19